Evento
Hora (ET)
Canal(es)
Monday, 21 October
EPL
Sheffield United vs. Arsenal3:00pmNBCSN
Superliga Argentina
Central Córdoba SdE vs. Estudiantes6:00pmTyC Sports
Colón vs. Godoy Cruz8:20pm
Brazil - Brasileirão
Botafogo vs. CSA7:00pmPFC
Tuesday, 22 October
UEFA Champions League
Atlético Madrid vs. Bayer Leverkusen12:55pmTNT
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs. River Plate8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Copa MX
Veracruz vs. Alebrijes de Oaxaca8:00pmESPN Deportes
Dorados vs. Necaxa10:00pm
NCAA Men's Soccer
Mercer vs. East Tennessee State7:00pmESPN3
Wednesday, 23 October
MLS
NYCFC vs. Toronto FC
Eastern Conference Semifinal 1
7:00pmFS1
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Real Salt Lake
Western Conference Semifinal 2
10:00pm
UEFA Champions League
Ajax vs. Chelsea12:55pmTNT
Copa Libertadores
Flamengo vs. Grêmio8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Copa MX
Atlético Zacatepec vs. Pachuca10:00pmESPN Deportes
Brazil - Serie B
Sport Recife vs. Paraná6:15pmPFC
NCAA Men's Soccer
Quinnipiac vs. Monmouth7:00pmESPN3
Loyola-Chicago vs. Bradley8:00pm
NCAA Women's Soccer
Barton vs. Wingate5:00pmESPN3
Youngstown State vs. Wright State7:00pm
Pepperdine vs. Santa Clara11:00pmESPNU
Thursday, 24 October
Major League Soccer
Atlanta United vs. Philadelphia Union
Eastern Conference Semifinal 2
8:00pmESPN2
Los Angeles FC vs. LA Galaxy
Western Conference Semifinal 1
10:30pmESPN
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Almagro vs. San Martín Tucumán6:10pmTyC Sports
Brazil - Serie B
CRB vs. Botafogo SP6:15pmPFC
Coritiba vs. Operário PR8:30pm
NCAA Women's Soccer
UC Santa Barbara vs. CSU Fullerton10:00pmESPN3
Friday, 25 October
EPL
Southampton vs. Leicester City3:00pmNBCSN
La Liga
Villarreal vs. Deportivo Alavés3:00pmbeIN SPORTS,
beIN SPORTS en Español
Barcelona vs. Real MadridPostponed$
Bundesliga
Mainz 05 vs. Köln2:30pmFS2
Liga MX
Tijuana vs. Veracruz10:06pmESPN Deportes
Copa Argentina
Independiente vs. Lanús4:10pmTyC Sports
Brazil - Serie B
Londrina vs. Oeste6:15pmPFC
Bragantino vs. Vila Nova8:30pm
Saturday, 26 October
EPL
Manchester City vs. Aston Villa7:30amNBCSN
La Liga
Leganés vs. Mallorca10:00ambeIN SPORTS,
beIN SPORTS en Español
Real Valladolid vs. Eibar12:30pm
Atlético Madrid vs. Athletic Club3:00pm
Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Dortmund9:30amFS2
Bayer Leverkusen vs. Werder Bremen12:30pm
FIFA U-17 World Cup
Brazil vs. Canada4:00pmFS2
Ecuador vs. Australia7:00pm
Liga MX
Querétaro vs. Pumas UNAM6:00pmESPN Deportes
León vs. Atlétio San Luis8:00pm
NCAA Men's Soccer
Belmont vs. VMI12:00pmESPN3
UIC vs. IUPUI1:00pm
UMBC vs. Binghampton7:00pm
Wright State vs. Cleveland State
7:00pm
Furman vs. Mercer7:00pm
NCAA Women's Soccer
Rider vs. Monmouth1:00pmESPN3
Canisius vs. Iona1:00pm
Sunday, 27 October
La Liga
Granada vs. Real Betis8:00ambeIN SPORTS
Sevilla vs. Getafe1:30pm
Levante vs. Espanyol10:00ambeIN SPORTS en Español
Osasuna vs. Valencia4:00pm
Serie A
SPAL vs. Napoli9:00amESPN Deportes
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg vs. Augsburg9:30amFS1
Borussia M'gladbach vs. Eintracht Frankfurt12:00pmFS2
Ligue 1
PSG vs. Olympique Marseille4:00pmbeIN SPORTS
FIFA U-17 World Cup
USA vs. Senegal4:00pmFS1
France vs. Chile4:00pmFS2
Japan vs. Netherlands7:00pm
NWSL
North Carolina Courage vs. Chicago Red Stars
Championship Match
4:30pmESPN
Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas vs. Galatasaray12:00pmbeIN SPORTS
NCAA Men's Soccer
Bradley vs. Valparaiso2:00pmESPN3
South Carolina vs. Kentucky3:30pmSECN+
NCAA Women's Soccer
Virginia Tech vs. North Carolina3:00pmESPNU
Missouri vs. Texas A&M5:00pm


*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply. 

$-Partido aplazado. No se ha anunciado ninguna fecha de recuperación.