Evento
Hora (ET)
Canal(es)
Monday, 19 August
EPL
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Manchester United3:00pmNBCSN
Superliga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán vs. Godoy Cruz2:30pmTyC Sports
Colón vs. Gimnasia La Plata4:45pmTyC Sports
Estudiantes vs. Independiente7:00pmTyC Sports
Brazil Serie B
Criciúma vs. Bragantino7:00pmPFC
Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs. Gaziantepspor1:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Tuesday, 20 August
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio vs. Palmeiras8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
North America - Leagues Cup
América vs. Tigres UANL (semifinal #1)9:00pmESPN2
LA Galaxy vs. Cruz Azul (semifinal #2)10:30pmESPN2 
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Talleres Remedios vs. Deportivo Armenio8:05pmTyC Sports
Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP vs. Londrina6:15pmPFC
Vila Nova vs. Sport Recife8:30pmPFC
Wednesday, 21 August
USL Championship
North Carolina vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies8:00pmESPN2
Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito vs. Boca Juniors6:15pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Flamengo vs. Internacional8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Copa Argentina
All Boys vs. Central Córdoba SdE2:30pmTyC Sports
Flamengo vs. Internacional8:30pmTyC Sports
Brazil Serie B
Vitória vs. América Mineiro6:15pmPFC
Ponte Preta vs. CRB8:30pmPFC
Thursday, 22 August
MLS
Sporting KC vs. Minnesota United9:30pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs. Cerro Porteño6:15pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Brasil - Serie B
Bragantino vs. Coritiba8:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians vs. Fluminense8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Friday, 23 August
MLS
Orlando City SC vs. Atlanta United8:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Portland Timbers vs. Seattle Sounders FC10:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
EPL
Aston Villa vs. Everton3:00pmNBCSN
La Liga
Granada vs. Sevilla2:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Levante vs. Villarreal4:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga
Köln vs. Borussia Dortmund2:30pmFS2
Liga MX
Santos Laguna vs. Monterrey10:00pmFS1
Brazil - Serie B
Atlético GO vs. Brasil de Pelotas6:15pmPFC
Cuiabá vs. Botafogo SP8:30pmPFC
Saturday, 24 August
MLS
New York City vs. New York RB7:00pmESPN2
ESPN Deportes
EPL
Norwich City vs. Chelsea7:30amNBCSN
Manchester United vs. Crystal Palace10:00amNBCSN
Liverpool vs. Arsenal12:30pmNBC (in select markets)
La Liga
Osasuna vs. Eibar11:00ambeIN SPORTS en Español
Real Madrid vs. Real Valladolid1:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Celta de Vigo vs. Valencia3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Getafe vs. Athletic Club3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. Bayer Leverkusen9:30amFS1
Mainz 05 vs. Borussia M'gladbach9:30amFS2
Schalke 04 vs. Bayern München12:30pmFS1
Liga MX
Querétaro vs. León6:00pmESPN Deportes
Pachuca vs. Atlas8:00pmESPN Deportes
Brasileirão
Atlético Mineiro vs. Bahia10:00amPFC
Brazil Serie B
Vitöria vs. Operário PR3:30pmPFC
Ponte Preta vs. Sport Recife6:00pmPFC
Ascenso MX
Dorados vs. Venados10:00pmESPN3
Sunday, 25 August
MLS
Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew6:00pmFS1
Dallas vs. Houston Dynamo8:00pmFS1
Los Angeles FC vs. LA Galaxy10:30pmFS1
NWSL
Portland Thorns vs. Chicago Red Stars3:00pmESPNEWS
EPL
AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City9:00amNBCSN
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United11:30amNBCSN
La Liga
Deportivo Alavés vs. Espanyol11:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Mallorca vs. Real Sociedad11:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Leganés vs. Atlético Madrid1:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Barcelona vs. Real Betis3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Eintracht Frankfurt9:30amFS1
Hertha BSC vs. Wolfsburg12:00pmFS1
Brasileirão
Ceará vs. Flamengo3:00pmPFC
Brazil - Serie B
América Mineiro vs. Guarani10:00amPFC








*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.