We know that finding the game is of utmost importance and we’re here to help you find it quickly. Your full schedule for the week is below*.  Additional matches may also be available on ESPN3. Click here for details on how to find content on ESPN3.





Event
Time (ET)
Channel(s)
Tuesday, 18 February
CONCACAF Champions Leauge
Portmore United vs. Cruz Azul8:00pmFS2
León vs. LAFC10:00pm
UEFA Champions League
Atlético Madrid vs. Liverpool3:00pmTNT
Copa Libertadores
Medellín vs. Atlético Tucumán7:30pmbeIN en Español
Copa MX
Morelia vs. Tijuana8:00pmESPN Deportes
Toluca vs. Pachuca10:10pm
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs. Defensores Unidos
7:10pmTyC Sports
Copa do Brasil
Vitória ES vs. Figueirense7:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana
Aragua vs. Coquimbo Unido5:15pmbeIN SPORTS
Melgar vs. Nacional Potosí
7:30pm
Unión La Calera vs. Fluminense5:15pmbeIN CONNECT
Aucas vs. Vélez Sarsfield7:30pm
Wednesday, 19 February
CONCACAF Champions League
Deportivo Saprissa vs. Montreal Impact8:00pmFS2
Comunicaciones vs. América10:00pm
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham Hotspur vs. RB Leipzig3:00pmTNT
EPL
Manchester City vs. West Ham United2:30pmNBCSN
Copa LIbertadores
Deportes Tolima vs. Internacional6:00pmbeIN CONNECT
Barcelona SC (Ecuador) vs. Cerro Porteño
7:30pm
Copa MX
Juárez vs. Dorados10:10pmESPN Deportes
Copa do Brasil
Boavista vs. Chapecoense5:15pmPFC
Náutico vs. Botafogo7:30pm
Oeste vs. Ceará7:30pmGlobo
Copa Sudamericana
Sportivo Luqueño vs. Mineros de Guayana5:15pmbeIN SPORTS
Huracán vs. Atlético Nacional5:15pmbeIN CONNECT
Oriente Petrolero vs. Vasco da Gama7:30pm
Recopa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle vs. Flamengo8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Spain - Segunda Division
Mirandés vs. Real Zaragoza3:00pmbeIN CONNECT
Thursday, 20 February
CONCACAF Champions League
San Carlos vs. NYCFC8:00pmFS2
Olimpia vs. Seattle Sounders10:00pm
Copa Libertadores
Palestino vs. Guaraní5:15pmbeIN en Español
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Tombense vs. Cruzeiro5:15pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana
Emelec vs. Blooming5:15pmbeIN SPORTS
El Nacional vs. Fénix7:30pm
Always Ready vs. Millonarios5:15pmbeIN CONNECT
Atlético Mineiro vs. Unión Santa Fe7:30pm
Friday, 21 February
La Liga
Real Betis vs. Mallorca3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español

Ligue 1
Nice vs. Brest1:00pmbeIN CONNECT
Metz vs. Olympique Lyonnais2:45pm
Liga MX
Tijuana vs. Guadalajara10:10pmFS2
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Botafogo SP vs. Inter de Limeira2:00pmPFC
Novorizontino vs. Mirassol
5:15pm
Spain - Segunda Division
Sporting Gijón vs. Cádiz3:00pmbeIN CONNECT
Turkey - Super Lig
Sivasspor vs. Alanyaspor12:00pmbeIN CONNECT
Saturday, 22 February
La Liga
Celta Vigo vs. Leganés7:00ambeIN CONNECT
Barcelona vs. Eibar
10:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Real Sociedad vs. Valencia12:30pm
Levante vs. Real Madrid3:00pm
EPL
Chelsea vs. Tottenham Hotspur7:30amNBCSN
Leicester City vs. Manchester City12:30pmUNIVERSO
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Dortmund9:30amFS1
Borussia M'gladbach vs. Hoffenheim
9:30am
FS2

Schalke 04 vs. RB Leipzig12:30pm
Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille vs. Nantes11:30ambeIN CONNECT
Lille vs. Toulouse
2:00pm
Dijon vs. Monaco2:00pm
Angers SCO vs. Montpellier2:00pm
Liga MX
León vs. Necaxa6:00pmESPN Deportes
Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL8:00pm
Monterrey vs. América10:00pmFS2
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Agua Santa vs. Corinthians1:00pmPFC
Ponte Preta vs. Ferroviária5:00pm
Spain - Segunda Division
Alcorcón vs. Las Palmas10:00ambeIN CONNECT
Almería vs. Fuenlabrada10:00am
Tenerife vs. Elche12:15pm
Albacete vs. Numancia2:30pm
Turkey - Super Lig
Besiktas vs. Trabzonspor12:00pmbeIN CONNECT
Sunday, 23 February
La Liga
Osasuna vs. Granada6:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Deportivo Alavés vs. Bilbao8:00am
Valladolid vs. Espanyol
10:00am
Getafe vs. Sevilla
12:30pm
Atlético Madrid vs. Villarreal3:00pm
EPL
Arsenal vs. Everton11:30amNBCSN
Serie A
Genoa vs. Lazio6:30amESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs. Augsburg
9:30amFS1
Wolfsburg vs. Mainz 0512:00pmFS2
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs. Reims9:00ambeIN CONNECT
Rennes vs. Nîmes11:00am
PSG vs. Bordeaux3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Santo André vs. RB Bragantino2:00pmPFC
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
XV de Piracicaba vs. RB Brasil4:30pmPFC
Spain - Segunda Division
Lugo vs. Real Oviedo6:00am
beIN CONNECT
Real Zaragoza vs. Deportivo La Coruña10:00am
Extremadura UD vs. Mirandés12:15pm
Málaga vs. Racing Santander
12:15pm
Turkey - Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs. Galatasaray11:00ambeIN SPORTS



*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.

$- Match postponed. No makeup date has been announced.